Kreismeisterschaften des KSV Saalkreis

am 11.08. 2012 in Salzmünde

 

GK - Gewehr 3 x 10

 

Schützenklasse

Platz

             Name

               Verein

    L

 ST

  K

Summe

  1

Birke Jens

SG Löbejün

  99

  74

  91

 264 KR

  2

Woitzik Thomas

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

  77

  49

  51

 177

 

Altersklasse

Platz

            Name

             Verein

  L

 ST

  K

Summe

  1

Jäckel Reinhard

SG Löbejün

 99

 80

  86

 265 KR

  2

Kendzia Michael

SV Rothenburg

 91

 70

  73

 234

  3

Florschütz Michael

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

 87

 42

  83

 212

  4

Jangel Dirk

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

 18

   9

  20

   47

  5

Rejall Horst

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

 17

   8

  19

   44

a.K.

Rost H.-Jochen

SV Hallensia e.V.

 47

 23

  27

   97

 

 

GK - Gewehr Liegendkampf

 

Schützenklasse

Platz

           Name

           Verein

 1.S

2.S

3.S

SUMME

   1

Birke Jens

SG Löbejün

 99

100

98

 297 KR

   2

Fiedler Frank

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

 73

  69

73

 215

   3

Liesegang Ulrich

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

 40

  38

58

 136

 

Altersklasse    

Platz

           Name

           Verein

1.S

2.S

3.S

SUMME

   1

Jäckel Reinhard

SG Löbejün

92

93

93

278

   2

König Ulf

SG Löbejün

89

91

82

262

   3

Florschütz Michael

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

90

77

86

253

   4

Fiedler Uwe

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm

81

79

72

232

   5

Weber Klaus

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

42

75

78

195

   6

Hausberger Bodo

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm

67

46

56

169

   7

Liebing Wolfgang

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

48

52

37

137

   8

Wetzel Peter

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

45

42

29

116

   9

Jangel Dirk

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

37

29

19

  85

 10

Heinrich Reinhard

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

37

19

24

  80

 11

Triepel Peter

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

27

27

22

  76

 12

Ulrich Frank

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

18

25

12

  65

 13

Meyer Alfred

SV Rothenburg

  0

  0

  0

    0

a.K.

Rost H.-Joachim

SV Hallensia e.V.

48

32

36

116

 

 

Textfeld:

Damenklasse

Platz

Name

Verein

1.S

2.S

3.S

Summe

 1

Heinrich Doris

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

 23

  27

  12

  62

 2

Ulrich Anja

SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.

 17

  21

  19

  57

                                         

 

 

Mannschaftswertung – Liegendkampf                      

 

1. SG Löbejün                 (Birke, Jäckel, König )                                               837 Ringe

2. SG Halle-Teut.-Salzm.(Florschütz, Fiedler, U., Weber)                               679 Ringe