KK- Kreismeisterschaften am 02.06. 2007 in Wettin

                                                                        (30 Schuss liegend)

 

 

                                                              Schützenklasse

 

Platz

             Name

               Verein

 1. S

 2. S

 3. S

    Summe

  1

Birke Jens

SG Löbejün

  91

  94

  94

    279KR

  2

Friedrich Enrico

SG Löbejün

  87

  84

  91

    262

  3

Waniak Heiko

SG Löbejün

  81

  88

  89

    258*

  4

Winterfeld Toralf

SV Krosigk

  86

  86

  86

    258

  5

Boskugel Maik

SG Löbejün

  86

  80

  88

    254*

  6

Koch Olaf

SV Wettin

  86

  86

  82

    254

  7

Boskugel Werner

SG Löbejün

  82

  88

  83

    253

  8

Treizel Eckhard

SV Wettin

  77

  84

  75

    236

  9

Kittelmann Günther

SV Wettin

  77

  73

  79

    229

10

Hofmann Peter

SG Löbejün

  68

  64

  85

    217**

11

Härzer Volker

SV Wettin

  61

  77

  79

    217*

12

Wagemann Steffen

SV Höhnstedt

  66

  77

  74

    217

13

Bode Heiko

SV Höhnstedt

  72

  66

  75

    213

14

Reinhardt Klaus

SV Wettin

  75

  72

  60

    207

15

Stöber Olaf

SV Höhnstedt

  70

  70

  65

    205

16

Günther Robert

SG Halle-Teut.-Salz.

  64

  64

  61

    189

17

Remmlinger Lutz

SV Höhnstedt

  61

  49

  76

    186

18

Schwendler Rudolf

SV Wettin

  58

  55

  70

    183

19

Lange Roland

SG Halle-Teut.-Salz.

  59

  55

  51

    165*

20

Böhme Klaus

SV Wettin

  63

  60

  42

    165

21

Neumann Steffen

SV Höhnstedt

  35

  56

  62

    153

22

Rost Peter

SV Westl. Saaleaue

  57

  41

  51

    149

23

Längrich Siegfried

SV Wettin

  44

  64

  36

    144

24

Berger Ulf

SV Wettin

  41

  40

  48

    129

25

Hausberger Bodo

SG Halle-Teut.-Salz.

  49

  37

  41

    127

26

Müller Patrick

SV Rothenburg

  33

  54

  36

    123

27

Triebel Peter

SG Halle-Teut.-Salz.

  23

  45

  13

      81

28

Ringel Helmut

SV Mötzlich

    0

    0

   0

 0 - Aufgabe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                      Damenklasse

 

Platz

             Name

             Verein

 1.S.

 2.S.

 3.S.

Summe

  1

Wötzel Sylvia

SG Löbejün

   82

   87

  88

    257

  2

Reinhardt Ursula

SV Wettin

   88

   78

  83

    249

  3

Hoffmann Brunhild

SV Westl. Saaleaue

   58

   50

  51

    159

  4

Neumann Jana

SV Höhnstedt

   56

   24

  58

    138

  5

Kupper Christine

SV Höhnstedt

   35

   23

  31

      89

  6

Rost Lydia

SV Westl. Saaleaue

   12

     8

  28

      48

 

 

                                                              Jugendklasse

 

Platz

           Name

            Verein

1.S.

 1.S.

 3.S.

Summe

  1

Zwanzig Markus

SG Löbejün

  90

  93

  94

  277

  2

Frömme Benjamin

SG Löbejün

  82

  81

  87

  250

  3

Refert Christoph

SV Höhnstedt

  82

  78

  87

  247

  5

Müller Toni

SV Wettin

  68

  65

  62

  195

 

 

                                                 Mannschaftswertung

 

1. SG Löbejün     (Birke,Friedrich,Zwanzig)                       818 Ringe  KR

2. SV Wettin       (Treizel, Reinhardt U.,Koch)                  739 Ringe

3. SV Höhnstedt  (Refert, Bode, Wagemann)                     677 Ringe

4. SG Halle-Teutschenthal-Salzmünde                               481 Ringe

5. SV Westliche Saaleaue                                                      356 Ringe