Unterhebelrepetier- Kreismeisterschaften 

am 25.08. 2007 in Löbejün   des KSV - Saalkreis 

 

 

Großkaliber

 

Schützenklasse

 

Platz

               Name

               Verein

stehend

kniend

Ringe

1.

Jäckel Reinhard

SG Löbejün

86

88

174

2.

Georges Hans-Joachim

SG Löbejün

76

90

166

3.

Boskugel Werner

SG Löbejün

69

96

165

4.

Waniak Heiko

SG Löbejün

71

92

163+

5.

Block Hans-Joachim

SG Löbejün

75

88

163

6.

Ebert Uwe

SG Löbejün

73

84

157

7.

Neumann Steffen

SV Höhnstedt

72

84

156

8.

Hofmann Ernst-Peter

SG Löbejün

74

79

153

9.

Mittelbach Kurt

SV Wallwitz

68

84

152

10.

Eichler Andre`

SG Löbejün

68

82

150

11.

Seifert Wilfried

SV Höhnstedt

72

76

148

12.

Remmlinger Lutz

SV Höhnstedt

79

68

147

13.

Kiesewetter Manfred

SG Löbejün

64

81

145

14.

Brettschneider Ralf

SG Löbejün

59

85

144

15.

Jungk Holger

SV Rotenburg

57

82

139+

16.

Bode Heiko

SV Höhnstedt

75

64

139

17.

Wendt Sebastian

SV Niemberg-Eismannsd.

68

59

127

18.

Schreier Peter

SG Mötzlich

22

60

82

 

 

Damenklasse

 

 

Platz

Name

Verein

stehend

kniend

Ringe

1.

Wötzel Sylvia

SG Löbejün

77

83

160KR

2.

Eichler Ute

SG Löbejün

73

63

136

3.

Neumann Jana

SV Höhnstedt

62

58

120

4.

Röckel Maria

SV Nienberg-Eismannsdorf

60

54

114

5.

Kupper Christine

SV Höhnstedt

36

32

68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kleinkaliber

Schützenklasse

 

Platz

Name

Verein

stehend

kniend

Ringe

1.

Hofmann Ernst-Peter

SG Löbejün

88

88

176

2.

Waniak Heiko

SG Löbejün

87

88

175

3.

Jäckel Reinhard

SG Löbejün

87

86

173

4.

Kiesewtter Manfred

SG Löbejün

79

88

167+

5.

Bode Heiko

SV Höhnstedt

80

87

167

6.

Georges Hans-Joachim

SG Löbejün

76

90

166

7.

Treizel Eckhard

SV Wettin

79

85

164

8.

Koch Olaf

SV Wettin

80

82

162

9.

Mittelbach Kurt

SV Wallwitz

81

80

161

10.

Block Hans-Joachim

SG Löbejün

77

78

155

11.

König Andreas

SV Rothenburg

65

86

151

12.

Remmlinger Lutz

SV Höhnstedt

72

72

144

13.

Kittelmann Günther

SV Wettin

61

82

143

14.

Eichler Andre`

SG Löbejün

64

77

141

15.

König Peter

SV Rothenburg

69

67

136

16.

Neumann Steffen

SV Höhnstedt

49

48

117

17.

Seifert Wilfried

SV Höhnstedt

52

54

106

 

 

Damenklasse

 

Platz

Name

Verein

stehend

kniend

Ringe

1.

Wötzel Sylvia

SG Löbejün

79

88

167

2.

Reinhardt Ursula

SV Wettin

74

78

152

3.

Tornack Ruth

SG Halle-Teut.-Salz.

67

65

132

4.

Eichler Ute

SG Löbejün

50

80

130

5.

Neumann Jana

SV Höhnstedt

53

64

117

6.

Kupper Christine

SV Höhnstedt

29

28

57

 

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

1. SG Löbejün        ( Hofmann, Jäckel, Waniak)                  525 Ringe

2. SV Wettin           (Treizel, Koch, Reinhardt)                    478 Ringe

3. SV Höhnstedt     (Neumann St., Bode, Seifert)                471 Ringe

4. SV Rothenburg   (König A., König P., Jungk)                  426 Ringe

5. SV Niemberg-Eism.( Wendt, Röckel)                              241 Ringe

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klappscheibe

Schützenklasse  ( 4 x 5 Schuss )

 

Platz

          Name

              Verein

Scheiben

1.

Hofmann Ernst-Peter

SG Löbejün

17 KR

2.

Block Hans-Joachim

SG Löbejün

16

3.

Ebert Uwe

SG Löbejün

14

4.

Bieler Wolfgang

SG Löbejün

13**

5.

Erbarth Thomas

SG Löbejün

13*

6.

Koch Olaf

SV Wettin

13

7.

Jungk Holger

SV Rothenburg

11*

8.

Kiesewetter Manfred

SG Löbejün

11

9.

Wendt Sebastian

SV Niemberg-Eismdf.

10*

10.

Bode Heiko

SV Höhnstedt

10

11.

Treizel Eckhard

SV Wettin

8**

12.

Remmlinger Lutz

SV Höhnstedt

8*

13.

Seifert Wilfried

SV Höhnstedt

8

14.

Kittelmann Günther

SV Wettin

7

15.

Neumann Steffen

SV Höhnstedt

2

 

 

Damenklasse

 

Platz

         Name

            Verein

Scheiben

1.

Reinhardt Ursula

SV Wettin

17 KR

2.

Wötzel Sylvia

SG Löbejün

12

3.

Kupper Christine

SV Höhnstedt

7

4.

Röckel Maria

SV Niemberg-Eism.

5

5.

Neumann Jana

SV Höhnstedt

3

6.

Tornack Ruth

SG Halle-Teut.-Salz.

2

 

 

 

 

-Präsidium-